Location

-
Grand Coastal Home with Breathtaking Sweeping Views
- 4
- 2
- 2
Auction 6th of April at 1pm, On SiteGrand Coastal Home with Breathtaking Sweeping Views- 4
- 2
- 2
Auction 6th of April at 1pm, On Site -
Modern Living - Suberbly Built Home in Growing Community
- 3
- 2
- 2
$700,000 - $760,000Modern Living - Suberbly Built Home in Growing Community- 3
- 2
- 2
$700,000 - $760,000 -
CENTRALLY LOCATED AMIDST A VIBRANT COMMERCIAL PRECINCT
- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact AgentCENTRALLY LOCATED AMIDST A VIBRANT COMMERCIAL PRECINCT- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact Agent -
Spacious Shelly Beach Family Home
- 5
- 3
- 2
$680 per week -
HUGE OPPORTUNITY FOR A POTENTIAL HIGH VISIBILITY VENTURE
- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact AgentHUGE OPPORTUNITY FOR A POTENTIAL HIGH VISIBILITY VENTURE- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact Agent -
BUILD YOUR RURAL RETREAT ON THIS HUGE PARCEL OF LAND
- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact AgentBUILD YOUR RURAL RETREAT ON THIS HUGE PARCEL OF LAND- 0
- 0
- 0
Contact Agent -
Modern Comfort Meets Investment Potential
- 3
- 2
- 2
$629,000Modern Comfort Meets Investment Potential- 3
- 2
- 2
$629,000 -
Unparallelled Value-Tranquillity at the Doorstep-Paradise Awaits!
- 4
- 2
- 3
Price Guide: $699,000 to $739,000Unparallelled Value-Tranquillity at the Doorstep-Paradise Awaits!- 4
- 2
- 3
Price Guide: $699,000 to $739,000 -
PRIME LOCATION VERY HANDY RETURN
- 1
- 1
- 1
$475,000 -
Spacious Villa-One of Only Two-5 Minutes to Beaches and CBD
- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $500,000 - $550,000Spacious Villa-One of Only Two-5 Minutes to Beaches and CBD- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $500,000 - $550,000
