Location

-
This Grand Semi-Rural Retreat Awaits You!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$955,000 - $975,000This Grand Semi-Rural Retreat Awaits You!- 4
- 2
- 2
$955,000 - $975,000 -
Motivated vendor!!! Offers Welcome
- 3
- 1
- 3
$550,000 -
Three bedroom home in Frederickton!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$495 pw -
Frederickton and Fabulous!
- 3
- 1
- 3
Price Guide: $595,000 - $625,000Frederickton and Fabulous!- 3
- 1
- 3
Price Guide: $595,000 - $625,000 -
Sought After East Kempsey
- 4
- 2
- 2
$585,000 -
Prime Cattle Farming Oasis-200 Acres of Opportunity in Clybucca Valley
- 0
- 0
- 0
Buyers Guide $500,000Prime Cattle Farming Oasis-200 Acres of Opportunity in Clybucca Valley- 0
- 0
- 0
Buyers Guide $500,000 -
Storage Sheds For Lease in South Kempsey!
- 0
- 0
- 0
$70 pw -
Live in now or land bank for future development! Large block close to the river.
- 3
- 1
- 2
$535,000Live in now or land bank for future development! Large block close to the river.- 3
- 1
- 2
$535,000 -
Haven By Name, Haven By Nature
- 3
- 1
- 3
$695,000 -
Modern And Gorgeous
- 3
- 2
- 2
$749,000
