Location

-
GLORIOUS WATERVIEWS
- 3
- 2
- 2
$680 wk -
APPOINTMENT ONLY! Enough room for the whole family.
- 5
- 2
- 2
$900 wkAPPOINTMENT ONLY! Enough room for the whole family.- 5
- 2
- 2
$900 wk -
POTENTIAL & POSITION - APPROX. 683SQM BLOCK WITH 18.29 METER FRONTAGE
- 2
- 1
- 1
$875,000POTENTIAL & POSITION - APPROX. 683SQM BLOCK WITH 18.29 METER FRONTAGE- 2
- 1
- 1
$875,000 -
Large Family Home
- 5
- 2
- 0
$670pw -
3 Bedroom home in good location
- 3
- 1
- 0
$490 wk -
FANTASTIC LOCATION - FANTASTIC VALUE!
- 2
- 1
- 1
GUIDE $520,000FANTASTIC LOCATION - FANTASTIC VALUE!- 2
- 1
- 1
GUIDE $520,000 -
2 Bedrooms, Renovated, Centrally Located
- 2
- 1
- 1
Deposit taken2 Bedrooms, Renovated, Centrally Located- 2
- 1
- 1
Deposit taken -
Single level home with four bedrooms and a pool!
- 4
- 1
- 1
$820,000 - $850,000Single level home with four bedrooms and a pool!- 4
- 1
- 1
$820,000 - $850,000 -
Single level beauty with impressive man cave
- 4
- 2
- 6
$775,000 - $850,000Single level beauty with impressive man cave- 4
- 2
- 6
$775,000 - $850,000 -
Under contract
- 2
- 1
- 1
$519,000 - $519,000
