Location

-
Great Block, Neat Home & Perfect For Entertaining
- 3
- 2
- 4
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000Great Block, Neat Home & Perfect For Entertaining- 3
- 2
- 4
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000 -
Light Filled With North Facing Backyard
- 3
- 1
- 1
New To Market -
3-Bedroom Villa in the heart of Ettalong Beach!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$800,000 - $860,0003-Bedroom Villa in the heart of Ettalong Beach!- 3
- 1
- 2
$800,000 - $860,000 -
Brick & Tile Home – Walk to Shops and Beach!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$989,000 -
3-Bedroom Villa in the North Pearl Estate of South Umina!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$749,000 - Walk to the Beach3-Bedroom Villa in the North Pearl Estate of South Umina!- 3
- 1
- 1
$749,000 - Walk to the Beach -
Entertainers Delight With Sun Drenched Yard
- 3
- 3
- 2
$1,275,000 - $1,375,000Entertainers Delight With Sun Drenched Yard- 3
- 3
- 2
$1,275,000 - $1,375,000 -
Spacious and Stunning 3-Bedroom Villa!
- 3
- 1
- 2
New to MarketSpacious and Stunning 3-Bedroom Villa!- 3
- 1
- 2
New to Market -
A Grand Family Home with an Amazing Bush Outlook!
- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,195,000 - $1,250,000A Grand Family Home with an Amazing Bush Outlook!- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,195,000 - $1,250,000 -
Large Modern Family Home & Opposite the Waterfront!
- 4
- 3
- 2
$1,600,000 - $1,675,000Large Modern Family Home & Opposite the Waterfront!- 4
- 3
- 2
$1,600,000 - $1,675,000 -
Pristine Property In Prime Position!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,825,000 - $1,950,000Pristine Property In Prime Position!- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,825,000 - $1,950,000
