Location

-
Modern & Spacious Villa - Walk to Beach and Shops!
- 3
- 2
- 3
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000Modern & Spacious Villa - Walk to Beach and Shops!- 3
- 2
- 3
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000 -
Great for First Home or Investment
- 3
- 1
- 1
Contact Agent -
Furnished Studio with Mood Lighting & Plenty Of Storage
- 1
- 1
- 1
$470.00 Per WeekFurnished Studio with Mood Lighting & Plenty Of Storage- 1
- 1
- 1
$470.00 Per Week -
Sun Filled with Northern Entertainment Space
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,250,000 - $1,300,000Sun Filled with Northern Entertainment Space- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,250,000 - $1,300,000 -
Spacious 3 Bedroom Home
- 3
- 2
- 1
$1,000,000 - $1,050,000 -
Main Bedroom Downstairs last Town House Available
- 3
- 2
- 1
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000Main Bedroom Downstairs last Town House Available- 3
- 2
- 1
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000 -
Renovated 1 bedroom granny flat with shared inground swimmin
- 1
- 1
- 0
$400Renovated 1 bedroom granny flat with shared inground swimmin- 1
- 1
- 0
$400 -
Spacious Brick Family Home in an Immaculate Condition!
- 4
- 2
- 2
For Sale - Contact AgentSpacious Brick Family Home in an Immaculate Condition!- 4
- 2
- 2
For Sale - Contact Agent -
Stunning 3-Bedroom Villa - 300 metres to the Water
- 3
- 2
- 2
Guiding $1,250,000Stunning 3-Bedroom Villa - 300 metres to the Water- 3
- 2
- 2
Guiding $1,250,000 -
PRIME LOCATION IN THE HEART OF UMINA BEACH!
- 3
- 1
- 1
For Sale - Contact AgentPRIME LOCATION IN THE HEART OF UMINA BEACH!- 3
- 1
- 1
For Sale - Contact Agent
