Location

-
Perfectly Positioned Ground-Floor Apartment
- 2
- 1
- 0
For sale $600,000 - $650,000Perfectly Positioned Ground-Floor Apartment- 2
- 1
- 0
For sale $600,000 - $650,000 -
Beautifully renovated, modern beachside apartment
- 2
- 2
- 1
Guide $990,000Beautifully renovated, modern beachside apartment- 2
- 2
- 1
Guide $990,000 -
Character Charm with Modern Comfort
- 3
- 2
- 1
For sale $1,490,000 - $1,550,000Character Charm with Modern Comfort- 3
- 2
- 1
For sale $1,490,000 - $1,550,000 -
Sunny well-kept apartment moments from the beach
- 2
- 1
- 1
$700 per weekSunny well-kept apartment moments from the beach- 2
- 1
- 1
$700 per week -
Large Executive Apartment In The Vibrant Heart Of Rockdale Village
- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $585,000Large Executive Apartment In The Vibrant Heart Of Rockdale Village- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $585,000 -
Renovated Family Entertainer
- 4
- 2
- 1
$1600 per week -
Deposit Taken!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$730 Weekly -
Rare Opportunity in Residence and Commercial Property for Sale Together
- 4
- 1
- 4
For Sale | Price Guide $2,000,000Rare Opportunity in Residence and Commercial Property for Sale Together- 4
- 1
- 4
For Sale | Price Guide $2,000,000 -
Elevated Apartment Living in a Convenient Rockdale Setting
- 2
- 2
- 2
For Sale $750,000 - $800,000Elevated Apartment Living in a Convenient Rockdale Setting- 2
- 2
- 2
For Sale $750,000 - $800,000 -
Luxury Three Bedroom Apartment
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,200 Per WeekLuxury Three Bedroom Apartment- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,200 Per Week
