Location

-
RENOVATED HOME WITH SECOND INCOME POTENTIAL
- 3
- 1
- 2
Price Guide $1,000,000 - $1,050,000RENOVATED HOME WITH SECOND INCOME POTENTIAL- 3
- 1
- 2
Price Guide $1,000,000 - $1,050,000 -
Deposit Taken
- 2
- 2
- 1
$460 -
MODERN APARTMENT NEAR HOSPITAL
- 2
- 2
- 1
$430 per week -
Walking Distance To Westmead Hospital
- 2
- 2
- 1
$440.00 - $460.00 per weekWalking Distance To Westmead Hospital- 2
- 2
- 1
$440.00 - $460.00 per week -
START YOUR NEW LIFE NOW
- 4
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $970,000 - $1,060,000START YOUR NEW LIFE NOW- 4
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $970,000 - $1,060,000 -
Deposit Taken
- 3
- 2
- 1
$600 -
Close to Station & Shops
- 1
- 1
- 1
$500 Weekly -
BOUTIQUE EXECUTIVE LIVING
- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $530,000 - $560,000BOUTIQUE EXECUTIVE LIVING- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $530,000 - $560,000 -
WELL-MAINTAINED COMPLEX, QUALITY HOME
- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $600,000 - $630,000WELL-MAINTAINED COMPLEX, QUALITY HOME- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $600,000 - $630,000 -
NORTH FACING ASPECT, HIGH-SIDE POSITION
- 4
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $1,000,000 - $1,100,000NORTH FACING ASPECT, HIGH-SIDE POSITION- 4
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $1,000,000 - $1,100,000
