Location

-
SENSATIONAL HOME, SUPREME ADDRESS
- 6
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $1,120,000 - $1,160,000SENSATIONAL HOME, SUPREME ADDRESS- 6
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $1,120,000 - $1,160,000 -
GREAT LOCATION !!! Just metres walk to Wentworthville Mall and train station !
- 2
- 1
- 1
$650,000 to $670,000GREAT LOCATION !!! Just metres walk to Wentworthville Mall and train station !- 2
- 1
- 1
$650,000 to $670,000 -
BURSTING WITH CHARM AND CHARACTER - AUCTION THIS SATURDAY 27/08/2022 - OPEN TO VIEW SAT 27/08/2022 @ 11-11.30AM
- 4
- 2
- 1
AUCTION: Bidding Guide $1,400,000BURSTING WITH CHARM AND CHARACTER - AUCTION THIS SATURDAY 27/08/2022 - OPEN TO VIEW SAT 27/08/2022 @ 11-11.30AM- 4
- 2
- 1
AUCTION: Bidding Guide $1,400,000 -
PARRAMATTA STATION ONE TRAIN STOP AWAY
- 0
- 1
- 1
JUST LISTEDPARRAMATTA STATION ONE TRAIN STOP AWAY- 0
- 1
- 1
JUST LISTED -
Just Listed
- 3
- 1
- 1
$565 Weekly -
King-Sized Five-Bedroom Family Home with Ducted Air-Conditioning, 5kw Solar Array and Multiple Living Areas!!!!
- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,200 WeeklyKing-Sized Five-Bedroom Family Home with Ducted Air-Conditioning, 5kw Solar Array and Multiple Living Areas!!!!- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,200 Weekly -
Just Listed!
- 3
- 1
- 2
Contact Agent -
* HOLDING DEPOSIT RECEIVED *LIVE IN A RESORT STYLE APARTMENT
- 2
- 1
- 1
$550 Weekly* HOLDING DEPOSIT RECEIVED *LIVE IN A RESORT STYLE APARTMENT- 2
- 1
- 1
$550 Weekly -
Light filled home with Timeless Appeal
- 4
- 2
- 1
Price Guide | $990,000 -
PRICE GUIDE $1,125,000 - BE SURPRISED BY THE SIZE!!!
- 3
- 1
- 2
Under ContractPRICE GUIDE $1,125,000 - BE SURPRISED BY THE SIZE!!!- 3
- 1
- 2
Under Contract
