Location

-
Spacious and Quiet Full Brick Home
- 2
- 2
- 1
$600/w -
Spacious and Sunny One Bedroom Apartment - Walk To Killara Station!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$410Spacious and Sunny One Bedroom Apartment - Walk To Killara Station!- 1
- 1
- 1
$410 -
Convenient 2 Bedroom Apartment - Killara High School Catchment
- 2
- 1
- 1
$495Convenient 2 Bedroom Apartment - Killara High School Catchment- 2
- 1
- 1
$495 -
Leafy District Views - One bed with a Study
- 1
- 1
- 1
$440/w -
Spacious and Luxurious Home with 2 Car Spaces
- 2
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $950,000Spacious and Luxurious Home with 2 Car Spaces- 2
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $950,000 -
North Facing Modern 2 Bedroom Security Apartment
- 2
- 2
- 2
$890,000North Facing Modern 2 Bedroom Security Apartment- 2
- 2
- 2
$890,000 -
Covenient Position - Walk to Beaumont Rd School
- 4
- 2
- 2
Deposit TakenCovenient Position - Walk to Beaumont Rd School- 4
- 2
- 2
Deposit Taken -
Killara High School Catchment - Full Brick
- 2
- 1
- 1
$430/w NegotiableKillara High School Catchment - Full Brick- 2
- 1
- 1
$430/w Negotiable -
North Aspect with Timber Floor
- 2
- 2
- 1
Deposit Taken -
Luxurious Lifestyle - All Bedrooms with Ensuite
- 3
- 3
- 2
$1,200/w
