Location

-
OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24th AUGUST BETWEEN 10:15AM - 10:30AM
- 1
- 1
- 0
$650OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24th AUGUST BETWEEN 10:15AM - 10:30AM- 1
- 1
- 0
$650 -
The World is at your Door
- 2
- 2
- 1
$850 Per Week -
HARBOURSIDE Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment for LEASE
- 3
- 3
- 1
$1300 pwHARBOURSIDE Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment for LEASE- 3
- 3
- 1
$1300 pw -
High end luxury apartment | Fully Furnished | 3-4 Months
- 1
- 2
- 1
$1,200High end luxury apartment | Fully Furnished | 3-4 Months- 1
- 2
- 1
$1,200 -
COVE | Rocks Furnished Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 1
$900 PW -
Modern apartment with city views and swimming pool
- 1
- 1
- 0
$695 WeeklyModern apartment with city views and swimming pool- 1
- 1
- 0
$695 Weekly -
Portico - Unfurnished one bedroom
- 1
- 1
- 0
$600 -
OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 10th OF AUGUST BETWEEN 2:55PM-3:10PM
- 2
- 2
- 1
$990OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 10th OF AUGUST BETWEEN 2:55PM-3:10PM- 2
- 2
- 1
$990 -
YORK & GEORGE I Luxury One Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of the CBD I Furnished
- 1
- 1
- 0
$900YORK & GEORGE I Luxury One Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of the CBD I Furnished- 1
- 1
- 0
$900 -
One Bedroom plus Large Study
- 1
- 1
- 0
$665
