Location

-
GRAND DESIGNS - CANAL LIFESTYLE
- 5
- 4
- 4
$1,740,000 -
BEAUTIFUL HOME… AMAZING LOCATION!
- 4
- 2
- 2
From $499,000 -
The heart of Dudley Park
- 3
- 2
- 2
From $260000 -
WATERSIDE BLISS!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$349,000 -
THE CANAL HOME YOU'VE ALWAYS WANTED!
- 4
- 3
- 2
$995,000 -
BROAD WATER VIEWS... CANAL FRONT LIVING
- 4
- 2
- 2
$889,000 -
House for sale Mandurah
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers around $440,000 -
There are three big reason you will want to buy this!!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
OFFERS FROM $449,000There are three big reason you will want to buy this!!!- 4
- 2
- 2
OFFERS FROM $449,000 -
YOUR CHANCE TO CALL MARINERS COVE HOME
- 4
- 2
- 2
$500 P/WEEK -
Need more space? We have plenty!
- 4
- 2
- 2
BUYERS OVER $425,000 NegotiableNeed more space? We have plenty!- 4
- 2
- 2
BUYERS OVER $425,000 Negotiable