Location

-
PRIVATE, EXPANSIVE AND QUALITY APPOINTED
- 3
- 2
- 2
$780,000 - $820,000PRIVATE, EXPANSIVE AND QUALITY APPOINTED- 3
- 2
- 2
$780,000 - $820,000 -
CHARACTER, MODERN COMFORT & TRADIE APPEAL ON ACRE +
- 3
- 1
- 2
$680,000 - $730,000CHARACTER, MODERN COMFORT & TRADIE APPEAL ON ACRE +- 3
- 1
- 2
$680,000 - $730,000 -
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN: TRANQUIL HAVEN WITH VIEWS TO WESTERN PORT BAY
- 4
- 3
- 4
$1,350,000-$1,420,000ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN: TRANQUIL HAVEN WITH VIEWS TO WESTERN PORT BAY- 4
- 3
- 4
$1,350,000-$1,420,000 -
GOOD VALUE. GREAT LOCATION. NICE LAND.
- 3
- 1
- 1
$670,000-$720,000 -
DESIGNER LIVING WITHIN WALK OF TOWN
- 3
- 2
- 2
$660,000 - $699,000 -
BLISSFUL LIFESTYLE PROPERTY ON 3 GLORIOUS ACRES (APPROX)
- 4
- 2
- 4
$1,390,000 - $1,450,000BLISSFUL LIFESTYLE PROPERTY ON 3 GLORIOUS ACRES (APPROX)- 4
- 2
- 4
$1,390,000 - $1,450,000 -
THINK OF THE POSSIBILITIES!
- 24
- 16
- 8
$2,700,000 - $2,950,000 -
HIDDEN GARDEN OASIS OFFERS THE PERFECT START
- 3
- 1
- 1
$640,000 - $680,000HIDDEN GARDEN OASIS OFFERS THE PERFECT START- 3
- 1
- 1
$640,000 - $680,000 -
PRIVATE. DOUBLE GARAGE & DOUBLE CARPORT. NEARLY ½ ACRE
- 4
- 2
- 4
$750,000-$825,000PRIVATE. DOUBLE GARAGE & DOUBLE CARPORT. NEARLY ½ ACRE- 4
- 2
- 4
$750,000-$825,000 -
LUXURIOUS DOWNSIZER OR FIRST HOME
- 3
- 2
- 2
$620,000 - $670,000LUXURIOUS DOWNSIZER OR FIRST HOME- 3
- 2
- 2
$620,000 - $670,000
