Location

-
Renovated 4-Bedroom Home in Private Sealed Court in Cockatoo!
- 4
- 2
- 0
$670,000 - $735,000Renovated 4-Bedroom Home in Private Sealed Court in Cockatoo!- 4
- 2
- 0
$670,000 - $735,000 -
Charming 3-Bedroom Home in Prime Monbulk Location – Wheelchair Accessible with Established Gardens
- 3
- 2
- 1
$760,000 - $820,000Charming 3-Bedroom Home in Prime Monbulk Location – Wheelchair Accessible with Established Gardens- 3
- 2
- 1
$760,000 - $820,000 -
SELL THE CAR AS YOU'RE IN THE HEART OF BELGRAVE
- 4
- 1
- 0
UNDER CONTRACT - $775,000 - $835,000SELL THE CAR AS YOU'RE IN THE HEART OF BELGRAVE- 4
- 1
- 0
UNDER CONTRACT - $775,000 - $835,000 -
UNDER APPLICATION - STYLISH CONTEMPORARY, ½ ACRE WITH A HUGE SHED
- 3
- 1
- 4
$650 per weekUNDER APPLICATION - STYLISH CONTEMPORARY, ½ ACRE WITH A HUGE SHED- 3
- 1
- 4
$650 per week -
Car Enthusiast? Stunning views, Amazing Shedding & Low Maintenance!
- 3
- 2
- 6
$770,000 - $840,000Car Enthusiast? Stunning views, Amazing Shedding & Low Maintenance!- 3
- 2
- 6
$770,000 - $840,000 -
IMMACULATE HOME ON FOUR PRIVATE ACRES
- 4
- 2
- 3
$1,250,000 - $1,375,000IMMACULATE HOME ON FOUR PRIVATE ACRES- 4
- 2
- 3
$1,250,000 - $1,375,000 -
TRULY UNIQUE
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,550,000 - $1,650,000 -
6 Years Young Family Home in Quiet Cockatoo
- 5
- 2
- 0
$840,000 - $924,0006 Years Young Family Home in Quiet Cockatoo- 5
- 2
- 0
$840,000 - $924,000 -
STUDIO LIVING IN THE HILLS!!
- 1
- 1
- 2
$715,000 - $785,000 -
Separate Dual Living Character Home on 2/3 of an Acre
- 4
- 3
- 2
$900,000 - $990,000Separate Dual Living Character Home on 2/3 of an Acre- 4
- 3
- 2
$900,000 - $990,000
