Location

-
START YOUR DREAM RIGHT HERE - GREAT LAND AND GREAT LOCATION !
- 3
- 1
- 4
$550,000 - $605,000START YOUR DREAM RIGHT HERE - GREAT LAND AND GREAT LOCATION !- 3
- 1
- 4
$550,000 - $605,000 -
Central Location in a great Community where you can walk into Town.
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 per weekCentral Location in a great Community where you can walk into Town.- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 per week -
Immaculately Presented: Character Home with a Pool & a HUGE 10m x 13m High‑Clearance Shed.
- 3
- 1
- 10
$1,175,000 - $1,250,000Immaculately Presented: Character Home with a Pool & a HUGE 10m x 13m High‑Clearance Shed.- 3
- 1
- 10
$1,175,000 - $1,250,000 -
Spacious 3-Bedroom Home, Just Minutes from Emerald's Heart
- 3
- 1
- 2
$520 per weekSpacious 3-Bedroom Home, Just Minutes from Emerald's Heart- 3
- 1
- 2
$520 per week -
3 Bedroom Cottage - 6 Month Lease
- 3
- 1
- 0
$400 per week -
A HIDDEN GEM IN A PRIVATE LOCATION – OPPORTUNITY AWAITS!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$690,000 - $710,000A HIDDEN GEM IN A PRIVATE LOCATION – OPPORTUNITY AWAITS!- 4
- 2
- 2
$690,000 - $710,000 -
A Modern Family Haven with Space, Style & Adventure
- 3
- 2
- 7
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000A Modern Family Haven with Space, Style & Adventure- 3
- 2
- 7
$1,000,000 - $1,100,000 -
Hidden Gem – Prime location with Charm and Character – 12 Agnes Street, Gembrook!
- 3
- 2
- 9
$900,000 - $990,000Hidden Gem – Prime location with Charm and Character – 12 Agnes Street, Gembrook!- 3
- 2
- 9
$900,000 - $990,000 -
OVER 55'S UNIT IN A CONVENIENT, QUIET LOCATION
- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACT $659,000 - $679,000OVER 55'S UNIT IN A CONVENIENT, QUIET LOCATION- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACT $659,000 - $679,000 -
Charming Country 3-bedroom Home – Perfectly Located Near Emerald Township
- 3
- 2
- 2
$670 per weekCharming Country 3-bedroom Home – Perfectly Located Near Emerald Township- 3
- 2
- 2
$670 per week
