Location

-
Perfect first home or investment
- 2
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Contemporary Living with Two Expansive Living Zones! APPLICA
- 3
- 2
- 2
$460 Per WeekContemporary Living with Two Expansive Living Zones! APPLICA- 3
- 2
- 2
$460 Per Week -
Immaculately presented unit in a central location
- 2
- 1
- 2
$550 per weekImmaculately presented unit in a central location- 2
- 1
- 2
$550 per week -
Impeccable Design and Prime Location - An Opportunity Not to Be Missed!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$750,000 - $800,000Impeccable Design and Prime Location - An Opportunity Not to Be Missed!- 3
- 1
- 1
$750,000 - $800,000 -
CONTEMPORARY LIVING BY THE BAY!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$690 per week -
Freestanding Family Home on 535 sq m appox. allotment
- 3
- 1
- 4
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000Freestanding Family Home on 535 sq m appox. allotment- 3
- 1
- 4
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000 -
Spacious Townhouse Designed for Easy Living
- 3
- 1
- 1
$465,000 - $485,000Spacious Townhouse Designed for Easy Living- 3
- 1
- 1
$465,000 - $485,000 -
Convenient, low maintenance unit
- 2
- 1
- 1
$410 per week -
MORE THAN MEETS THE EYE!
- 4
- 3
- 1
$590 per week -
Furnished & Convenient Location!
- 2
- 1
- 2
$485 Per Week
