Location

-
Furnished Large 2-Bedroom North Facing Apartment at a Great
- 2
- 1
- 0
$550 Fully Furnished pwFurnished Large 2-Bedroom North Facing Apartment at a Great- 2
- 1
- 0
$550 Fully Furnished pw -
Refined City Living in the Heart of Southbank
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1500 per weekRefined City Living in the Heart of Southbank- 3
- 2
- 2
$1500 per week -
Embrace a vibrant and connected urban lifestyle of Melbourne CBD living at Avant
- 1
- 1
- 0
$400,000 - $420,000Embrace a vibrant and connected urban lifestyle of Melbourne CBD living at Avant- 1
- 1
- 0
$400,000 - $420,000 -
8% Investment Return! Embrace a connected and convenient urban lifestyle in Luxury Melbourne Apartment
- 2
- 1
- 0
$430,000 - $460,0008% Investment Return! Embrace a connected and convenient urban lifestyle in Luxury Melbourne Apartment- 2
- 1
- 0
$430,000 - $460,000 -
Fully Furnished Luxury 3B4B with 1 car space Residence with Panoramic CBD Views at This Exquisite Penthouse
- 3
- 4
- 1
$1800/weekFully Furnished Luxury 3B4B with 1 car space Residence with Panoramic CBD Views at This Exquisite Penthouse- 3
- 4
- 1
$1800/week -
The Amenities Are Endless *Partially Furnished*
- 1
- 1
- 0
$555 per weekThe Amenities Are Endless *Partially Furnished*- 1
- 1
- 0
$555 per week -
Warehouse Charm Meets City-Fringe Convenience
- 1
- 1
- 1
$400,000 - $440,000Warehouse Charm Meets City-Fringe Convenience- 1
- 1
- 1
$400,000 - $440,000 -
Sunlit Spaces, Unrivalled City Fringe Lifestyle
- 2
- 1
- 0
$500,000 - $550,000Sunlit Spaces, Unrivalled City Fringe Lifestyle- 2
- 1
- 0
$500,000 - $550,000 -
BLUE CHIP WATERFRONT LOCATION
- 1
- 1
- 1
$470,000 - $500,000 -
Quiet North/West Facing Sunfilled Unit
- 2
- 1
- 1
$499,500
