Location

-
Heritage Style with Modern Upgrades
- 3
- 1
- 2
$657,000 - $677,000 -
Cozy Gem on Continental Road
- 3
- 1
- 3
$499,000 + -
Spacious, Updated Family Home with River Views and Premium Features plus Fully maintained Lawns & Gardens - Move in - Nothing more to do!
- 4
- 2
- 4
$850 per weekSpacious, Updated Family Home with River Views and Premium Features plus Fully maintained Lawns & Gardens - Move in - Nothing more to do!- 4
- 2
- 4
$850 per week -
Did Someone Say... "We Need a Bigger House!"
- 5
- 2
- 4
Offers over $895,000Did Someone Say... "We Need a Bigger House!"- 5
- 2
- 4
Offers over $895,000 -
Sunny 3 bedroom home
- 3
- 1
- 0
$475 per week -
Charming Montrose Home with Mountain Views
- 3
- 1
- 3
Offers Over $635,000Charming Montrose Home with Mountain Views- 3
- 1
- 3
Offers Over $635,000 -
Contemporary Comfort with Elevated Views in Sought-After Austins Ferry
- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers Over $775,000Contemporary Comfort with Elevated Views in Sought-After Austins Ferry- 3
- 2
- 4
Offers Over $775,000 -
ESCAPE FOR THE HOLIDAYS!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$439,000 -
Dive Into Your Next Chapter - Indoor Pool & Harbour Views
- 3
- 1
- 4
Offers Over $599,000Dive Into Your Next Chapter - Indoor Pool & Harbour Views- 3
- 1
- 4
Offers Over $599,000 -
Secure and Affordable Living in New Norfolk!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$425,000 +Secure and Affordable Living in New Norfolk!- 2
- 1
- 1
$425,000 +
