Location

-
Family Home in the heart of Richmond
- 3
- 2
- 3
$580.00 pw -
Ideal Potential, Astute Investment
- 3
- 1
- 2
Under Contract -
Prestigious Neighborhood of Sandy Bay - beautiful cottage home down size or upsize. Registered Airbnb with forward bookings, furniture included Sale
- 2
- 2
- 3
Offers over $1,299000Prestigious Neighborhood of Sandy Bay - beautiful cottage home down size or upsize. Registered Airbnb with forward bookings, furniture included Sale- 2
- 2
- 3
Offers over $1,299000 -
4 Liberty Court, Blackmans Bay, TAS, 7052.
- 4
- 3
- 2
$1,340,000 -
Popular Dodges Ferry - Short Walk to Shops and Beaches
- 3
- 1
- 3
$450 Per WeekPopular Dodges Ferry - Short Walk to Shops and Beaches- 3
- 1
- 3
$450 Per Week -
Private Sanctuary adjoining the dramatic and rugged beauty of Tasman Sea Cliffs along the picturesque East Coast of Tasmania.
- 3
- 2
- 15
$1,500,000Private Sanctuary adjoining the dramatic and rugged beauty of Tasman Sea Cliffs along the picturesque East Coast of Tasmania.- 3
- 2
- 15
$1,500,000 -
Storybook living by the Beach!
- 3
- 1
- 11
Offers Over $550,000Storybook living by the Beach!- 3
- 1
- 11
Offers Over $550,000 -
Escape to the country, commute to the city
- 3
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $625,000Escape to the country, commute to the city- 3
- 2
- 5
Offers Over $625,000 -
Few homes speak so clearly for themselves - but this one says it all!
- 2
- 1
- 3
Offers Over $998,000Few homes speak so clearly for themselves - but this one says it all!- 2
- 1
- 3
Offers Over $998,000 -
Views Over Little Norfolk Bay – Large Home With Business Opportunity
- 3
- 2
- 16
Offers Over $890,000Views Over Little Norfolk Bay – Large Home With Business Opportunity- 3
- 2
- 16
Offers Over $890,000
