Location

-
Timeless Character, Modern Comfort – Moments from the CBD
- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $649,000Timeless Character, Modern Comfort – Moments from the CBD- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $649,000 -
Two bedroom unit in great location
- 2
- 1
- 1
$440 per week -
Family Home With Ocean Views
- 4
- 2
- 1
$740,000 -
Charming Rural Retreat in Acacia Hills: Your Ideal Family Home Awaits!
- 4
- 1
- 4
$695,000Charming Rural Retreat in Acacia Hills: Your Ideal Family Home Awaits!- 4
- 1
- 4
$695,000 -
Grey Crags – serenity, seclusion, just steps away from the ocean.
- 2
- 2
- 4
$2,500,000Grey Crags – serenity, seclusion, just steps away from the ocean.- 2
- 2
- 4
$2,500,000 -
Elevated Brick Home with Beautiful Gardens
- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $535,000Elevated Brick Home with Beautiful Gardens- 3
- 1
- 1
Offers Over $535,000 -
Comfortable Two-Bedroom Unit
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 Per Week -
A Smart, Stylish Home in a Quiet Street
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $680,000A Smart, Stylish Home in a Quiet Street- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $680,000 -
UNDER CONTRACT!!
- 2
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Seaside Sophistication – Brand New Townhouses
- 3
- 2
- 1
$750 per weekSeaside Sophistication – Brand New Townhouses- 3
- 2
- 1
$750 per week
