Location

-
Near New Luxury Unit
- 3
- 2
- 3
UNDER CONTRACT -
Character, Comfort and Captivating Country Views
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $605,000Character, Comfort and Captivating Country Views- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $605,000 -
Room for Family, Scope for Income
- 5
- 3
- 4
Offers Over $990,000 -
Modern Living with Space, Style & Sunlight in Sought-After Latrobe
- 4
- 2
- 3
$925,000Modern Living with Space, Style & Sunlight in Sought-After Latrobe- 4
- 2
- 3
$925,000 -
Where Potential Meets Peaceful River Views
- 2
- 1
- 0
$400,000 - $420,000Where Potential Meets Peaceful River Views- 2
- 1
- 0
$400,000 - $420,000 -
5 Bed, 2 Living & 2 Bath
- 5
- 2
- 5
$745,000 -
Walking Distance to Town
- 2
- 1
- 1
$460 per week -
Easy Living Starts Here – Smart 3-Bedroom Unit
- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $560,000Easy Living Starts Here – Smart 3-Bedroom Unit- 3
- 1
- 2
Offers over $560,000 -
Low-Maintenance Living in a Prime Location
- 2
- 1
- 2
$474,000 -
Heart of Latrobe, Rich in Character
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers from $679,000
