Location

-
CENTRALLY LOCATED - LOW BODY CORP FEES
- 2
- 2
- 1
$295,000 -
VACANT AND READY TO GO - OWNERS BOUGHT ELSEWHERE AND MOVED OUT
- 3
- 2
- 2
$595,000VACANT AND READY TO GO - OWNERS BOUGHT ELSEWHERE AND MOVED OUT- 3
- 2
- 2
$595,000 -
Large Southport Development Site - DA in place!
- 6
- 2
- 4
$1,799,000Large Southport Development Site - DA in place!- 6
- 2
- 4
$1,799,000 -
Large Single Story Fully Detached Villa! Summer Waters!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$545,000Large Single Story Fully Detached Villa! Summer Waters!- 3
- 2
- 2
$545,000 -
TOP FLOOR APARTMENT IN PERFECT POSITION
- 2
- 2
- 2
$339,000 -
DA APPROVAL FOR 21 APARTMENTS
- 3
- 1
- 2
$1,475,000 -
AMAZING UNIT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN AND WATER VIEW IN THE MIDDLE OF THE CITY!
- 3
- 2
- 2
$629,000AMAZING UNIT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN AND WATER VIEW IN THE MIDDLE OF THE CITY!- 3
- 2
- 2
$629,000 -
Central Southport Home. Entry Level Price!
- 4
- 1
- 1
$479,000 -
Central Location ( 2 mins Tram) 1st fl.views & ensuite
- 1
- 1
- 1
$520 per weekCentral Location ( 2 mins Tram) 1st fl.views & ensuite- 1
- 1
- 1
$520 per week -
Southport Studio Apartment unit Executive Rental Furnished
- 0
- 0
- 0
$345 WeeklySouthport Studio Apartment unit Executive Rental Furnished- 0
- 0
- 0
$345 Weekly
