Location

-
LOWSET BRICK ON THE DOORSTEP OF MANSFIELD HIGH
- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $639,000LOWSET BRICK ON THE DOORSTEP OF MANSFIELD HIGH- 4
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $639,000 -
AUCTION JULY 8th - MUST BE SOLD
- 4
- 2
- 2
AUCTION JULY 8th - Must Be SoldAUCTION JULY 8th - MUST BE SOLD- 4
- 2
- 2
AUCTION JULY 8th - Must Be Sold -
This is the Real way to buy Real Estate
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $619,000This is the Real way to buy Real Estate- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $619,000 -
Quality Highset Brick in the Mansfield Catchment
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $699,000Quality Highset Brick in the Mansfield Catchment- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers Over $699,000 -
Sundrenched Single Level Living Ideal For The Growing Family
- 4
- 3
- 4
Auction 25/09/2021 01:00 PMSundrenched Single Level Living Ideal For The Growing Family- 4
- 3
- 4
Auction 25/09/2021 01:00 PM -
3 BEDROOM + Rumpus Room & Study - BRICK & TIMBER FLOOR HOME Mansfield State High School 750m Walking distance
- 3
- 2
- 2
$530 per week3 BEDROOM + Rumpus Room & Study - BRICK & TIMBER FLOOR HOME Mansfield State High School 750m Walking distance- 3
- 2
- 2
$530 per week -
Large Family Home
- 3
- 2
- 2
$650 per week -
One Auction, two living quarters within walking distance of Mansfield schools
- 6
- 3
- 2
Auction On-SiteOne Auction, two living quarters within walking distance of Mansfield schools- 6
- 3
- 2
Auction On-Site -
Location Plus - Mansfield High & Primary Catchment!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$400 Weekly -
GOOD TENANTS WANTED – TO MAKE A HOME
- 3
- 1
- 3
$725 per week
