Location

-
UNDER CONTRACT BY KAY CHUNG & JACKSON CHOW - READY TO MOVE IN & SPACE FOR POOL/
- 4
- 3
- 2
Under ContractUNDER CONTRACT BY KAY CHUNG & JACKSON CHOW - READY TO MOVE IN & SPACE FOR POOL/- 4
- 3
- 2
Under Contract -
Freshly Updated End-Unit A 3-Minute Stroll to Calamvale District Park
- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $749,000Freshly Updated End-Unit A 3-Minute Stroll to Calamvale District Park- 3
- 2
- 1
Offers Over $749,000 -
Furnished 3 months lease
- 3
- 2
- 1
$780 -
Townhouse rental property, Calamvale QLD
- 3
- 2
- 1
$680 per week -
Spacious Family Home with 3 large living area and 4 bedrooms productive Garden. Prime Calamvale Location
- 5
- 2
- 2
$850/weekSpacious Family Home with 3 large living area and 4 bedrooms productive Garden. Prime Calamvale Location- 5
- 2
- 2
$850/week -
3-Bedroom Townhouse in Calamvale- $630 Per week
- 3
- 2
- 1
$6303-Bedroom Townhouse in Calamvale- $630 Per week- 3
- 2
- 1
$630 -
Spacious 4 Bedroom + Study Family Home with Air Conditioning in Prime Calamvale Location
- 5
- 2
- 2
$770Spacious 4 Bedroom + Study Family Home with Air Conditioning in Prime Calamvale Location- 5
- 2
- 2
$770 -
Rare Opportunity Spacious Townhouse in the Heart of Calamvale
- 3
- 2
- 2
Accepting OffersRare Opportunity Spacious Townhouse in the Heart of Calamvale- 3
- 2
- 2
Accepting Offers -
Immaculate 3-bed Townhouse with Rare Direct Street Frontage
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under ContractImmaculate 3-bed Townhouse with Rare Direct Street Frontage- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
MODERN TOWNHOME WITH 1 GARGAE AND DRIVEWAY PLUS STREET PARKING
- 3
- 2
- 2
$685MODERN TOWNHOME WITH 1 GARGAE AND DRIVEWAY PLUS STREET PARKING- 3
- 2
- 2
$685
