Location

-
QUIET COMPLEX WITH STUNNING VIEWS
- 1
- 1
- 0
$350 per week -
Brisbane Best River and City Views - ARIA Oxley & Stirling
- 2
- 2
- 1
Contact agentBrisbane Best River and City Views - ARIA Oxley & Stirling- 2
- 2
- 1
Contact agent -
Near New 1 Bedroom Luxurious Inner City Living
- 1
- 1
- 1
$440/wk Near New ApartmentNear New 1 Bedroom Luxurious Inner City Living- 1
- 1
- 1
$440/wk Near New Apartment -
STUNNING GROUND LEVEL UNIT WITH COURTYARD AND LOCK UP GARAGE PET FRIENDLY
- 2
- 2
- 1
$550.00STUNNING GROUND LEVEL UNIT WITH COURTYARD AND LOCK UP GARAGE PET FRIENDLY- 2
- 2
- 1
$550.00 -
OUTDOOR ENTERTAINERS DELIGHT - WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO TRAIN
- 2
- 1
- 1
OFFERS OVER $400,000OUTDOOR ENTERTAINERS DELIGHT - WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO TRAIN- 2
- 1
- 1
OFFERS OVER $400,000 -
EVERYTHING YOU NEED – IN THE HEART OF EAST BRISBANE!
- 1
- 1
- 1
For SaleEVERYTHING YOU NEED – IN THE HEART OF EAST BRISBANE!- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale -
LEASED in 24 Hours - On the City & South Bank Doorstep!
- 2
- 2
- 1
UNDER APPLICATIONLEASED in 24 Hours - On the City & South Bank Doorstep!- 2
- 2
- 1
UNDER APPLICATION -
Breaking Lease. Inspect Now.
- 3
- 2
- 2
3 Months discounted $555 after this rent $595 p/wBreaking Lease. Inspect Now.- 3
- 2
- 2
3 Months discounted $555 after this rent $595 p/w -
Perfectly Poised 2 Bedroom Apartment - Fully Furnished
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 Per WeekPerfectly Poised 2 Bedroom Apartment - Fully Furnished- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 Per Week -
Spacious Living, Gourmet Kitchen AND Roof Deck entertainment area
- 1
- 1
- 0
$430Spacious Living, Gourmet Kitchen AND Roof Deck entertainment area- 1
- 1
- 0
$430
