Location

-
INNER CITY BLISS! GREAT VIEWS
- 2
- 2
- 1
$600 Weekly -
Near New 4 Bedroom Penthouse style Apartment With Panoramic Northern Views
- 4
- 3
- 3
SOLD UNDER THE HAMMERNear New 4 Bedroom Penthouse style Apartment With Panoramic Northern Views- 4
- 3
- 3
SOLD UNDER THE HAMMER -
SOLD BY JANE ELVIN
- 5
- 3
- 2
Under Contract -
ARIA Valencia - Amazing City/River Views
- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers over $550kARIA Valencia - Amazing City/River Views- 1
- 1
- 1
Offers over $550k -
STYLISH INNER-CITY TOWNHOUSE
- 3
- 2
- 1
$525 per week -
Spacious Unfurnished Three Bedroom Sub-Penthouse in Marquise - Pool and Parking for Two Cars
- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,150 Per WeekSpacious Unfurnished Three Bedroom Sub-Penthouse in Marquise - Pool and Parking for Two Cars- 3
- 2
- 2
$1,150 Per Week -
Superb one bedroom apartment with everything on its doorstep
- 1
- 1
- 1
$550Superb one bedroom apartment with everything on its doorstep- 1
- 1
- 1
$550 -
Luxury, Air-conditioned 2 Bedroom Apartment - walk to schools, bars/cafes, public transport and the Brisbane River
- 2
- 2
- 1
$620Luxury, Air-conditioned 2 Bedroom Apartment - walk to schools, bars/cafes, public transport and the Brisbane River- 2
- 2
- 1
$620 -
GROUND FLOOR, CONTEMPORARY UNIT
- 2
- 2
- 1
$510 per week -
Riverfront Living in Bridgewater River Terraces
- 1
- 1
- 1
Buyers From $649,000Riverfront Living in Bridgewater River Terraces- 1
- 1
- 1
Buyers From $649,000
