Location

-
Oversized two bedroom apartment
- 2
- 2
- 2
$670 per week -
Last front facing apartment 147sqm of premium living
- 2
- 2
- 2
Guide $1,250,000Last front facing apartment 147sqm of premium living- 2
- 2
- 2
Guide $1,250,000 -
Easycare apartment in riveting beachfront pocket
- 2
- 1
- 1
Under OfferEasycare apartment in riveting beachfront pocket- 2
- 1
- 1
Under Offer -
Ground floor apartment for carefree modern living
- 2
- 2
- 2
$899,000Ground floor apartment for carefree modern living- 2
- 2
- 2
$899,000 -
New and stylish apartment overlooking Kogarah Bay
- 2
- 2
- 2
Guide $1,500,000New and stylish apartment overlooking Kogarah Bay- 2
- 2
- 2
Guide $1,500,000 -
Peaceful Low Maintenance Apartment Retreat in Leafy Street
- 2
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $500,000 - $550,000Peaceful Low Maintenance Apartment Retreat in Leafy Street- 2
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $500,000 - $550,000 -
Freshly presented apartment in a beachside location
- 2
- 1
- 0
$650 per weekFreshly presented apartment in a beachside location- 2
- 1
- 0
$650 per week -
Stylishly Renovated Front Facing Villa
- 2
- 1
- 2
Auction Guide $900,000Stylishly Renovated Front Facing Villa- 2
- 1
- 2
Auction Guide $900,000 -
Bespoke family oasis
- 6
- 4
- 2
$1600 per week -
LEASED - 1 Bedroom Granny Flat with Parking
- 1
- 1
- 1
LEASED - $420 per weekLEASED - 1 Bedroom Granny Flat with Parking- 1
- 1
- 1
LEASED - $420 per week
