Location

-
Versatile Dual-Living Blending Classic Charm & Modern Convenience
- 4
- 3
- 2
Auction Guide $1,750,000Versatile Dual-Living Blending Classic Charm & Modern Convenience- 4
- 3
- 2
Auction Guide $1,750,000 -
Spacious Family Home
- 3
- 2
- 2
Deposit Taken -
Character-Filled Apartment with Endless Potential in a Prime Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACTCharacter-Filled Apartment with Endless Potential in a Prime Location- 2
- 1
- 1
UNDER CONTRACT -
Bright East-Facing Apartment with Style and Space
- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $900,000 - $950,000Bright East-Facing Apartment with Style and Space- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $900,000 - $950,000 -
Outstanding Opportunity
- 4
- 2
- 2
Auction | Guide $1,850,000 -
Charming c1920s home blends character with modern comfort
- 4
- 2
- 4
Auction guide $1,700,000Charming c1920s home blends character with modern comfort- 4
- 2
- 4
Auction guide $1,700,000 -
Beautifully Presented and Affordable Home in a Prime Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
For SaleBeautifully Presented and Affordable Home in a Prime Location- 2
- 1
- 1
For Sale -
Peaceful garden retreat offering easy level access
- 2
- 1
- 2
Price on requestPeaceful garden retreat offering easy level access- 2
- 1
- 2
Price on request -
Modern & Convenient
- 3
- 1
- 2
$830 wk -
Affordable Top Floor Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 1
$510 wk
