Location

-
Renovated Tri-Level Terrace with Double Garage and Contemporary Edge
- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction guide $1,100,000Renovated Tri-Level Terrace with Double Garage and Contemporary Edge- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction guide $1,100,000 -
Character, convenience and tranquility
- 2
- 1
- 0
$800 per week -
Spacious family home in a great location
- 5
- 2
- 3
Guide $1,600,000Spacious family home in a great location- 5
- 2
- 3
Guide $1,600,000 -
Stylishly Updated Three-Bedroom Villa with Sunny Street-Facing Position
- 3
- 1
- 2
UNDER CONTRACTStylishly Updated Three-Bedroom Villa with Sunny Street-Facing Position- 3
- 1
- 2
UNDER CONTRACT -
Lucky Number 8 Double Brick Home with Endless Potential Set on Approx. 518.5sq
- 3
- 1
- 4
Buyers Guide $1,595,000Lucky Number 8 Double Brick Home with Endless Potential Set on Approx. 518.5sq- 3
- 1
- 4
Buyers Guide $1,595,000 -
Deluxe aparment with huge entertainers balcony
- 2
- 2
- 2
$780 per weekDeluxe aparment with huge entertainers balcony- 2
- 2
- 2
$780 per week -
Flexible Family Home with Added Potential In Central Bexley North Setting
- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction Price Guide On RequestFlexible Family Home with Added Potential In Central Bexley North Setting- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction Price Guide On Request -
Penthouse Split-Level Apartment with Sunlit Aspect
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under OfferPenthouse Split-Level Apartment with Sunlit Aspect- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Offer -
Luxury Living with a Homely Touch
- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $760,000 to $820,000Luxury Living with a Homely Touch- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $760,000 to $820,000 -
Sunlit city-view apartment footsteps from the beach
- 2
- 2
- 1
Auction Guide $1,050,000Sunlit city-view apartment footsteps from the beach- 2
- 2
- 1
Auction Guide $1,050,000
