Location

-
Under Contract
- 3
- 1
- 2
Under Contract -
Superb Position with Sunny Aspect
- 2
- 1
- 0
Under ContractSuperb Position with Sunny Aspect- 2
- 1
- 0
Under Contract -
Magnificent Home Defined by Superb Scale and Family Convenience
- 5
- 2
- 2
Auction Guide $2,300,000 - $2,500,000Magnificent Home Defined by Superb Scale and Family Convenience- 5
- 2
- 2
Auction Guide $2,300,000 - $2,500,000 -
Renovated lifestyle apartment in prime Bexley locale
- 2
- 1
- 1
$700 per weekRenovated lifestyle apartment in prime Bexley locale- 2
- 1
- 1
$700 per week -
Modern & Convenient
- 3
- 2
- 2
$890 wk -
Transformed Apartment Of Space, Sun And Style In Quiet Yet Central Pocket
- 2
- 1
- 1
$680 per week - DEPOSIT TAKENTransformed Apartment Of Space, Sun And Style In Quiet Yet Central Pocket- 2
- 1
- 1
$680 per week - DEPOSIT TAKEN -
Character Filled Home is a Blank Canvas with Potential on Sunny Block
- 2
- 1
- 2
Auction Price Guide $1,500,000Character Filled Home is a Blank Canvas with Potential on Sunny Block- 2
- 1
- 2
Auction Price Guide $1,500,000 -
Spacious Two-Bedroom Townhouse in a Convenient Location
- 2
- 1
- 1
$600 per week - DEPOSIT TAKENSpacious Two-Bedroom Townhouse in a Convenient Location- 2
- 1
- 1
$600 per week - DEPOSIT TAKEN -
Northern Bayside Charm Meets Modern Ease
- 2
- 2
- 4
For Sale $2,495,000Northern Bayside Charm Meets Modern Ease- 2
- 2
- 4
For Sale $2,495,000 -
Much-loved family home presents scope to reimagine
- 3
- 1
- 3
Guide $2,400,000Much-loved family home presents scope to reimagine- 3
- 1
- 3
Guide $2,400,000
