Location

-
PERFECT LOCATION, CORNER POSITION - OPEN TO VIEW SAT 16/05/2026 @ 3-3.30PM
- 3
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $999,000 - $1,095,000PERFECT LOCATION, CORNER POSITION - OPEN TO VIEW SAT 16/05/2026 @ 3-3.30PM- 3
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $999,000 - $1,095,000 -
GREAT LOCATION, WALK EVERYWHERE
- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $470,000 - $490,000GREAT LOCATION, WALK EVERYWHERE- 2
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $470,000 - $490,000 -
CONTEMPORARY HOME PLUS GRANNY FLAT
- 5
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,599,950 - $1,699,950CONTEMPORARY HOME PLUS GRANNY FLAT- 5
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,599,950 - $1,699,950 -
BRAND NEW DUPLEX-BLUE RIBBON LOCATION
- 5
- 4
- 2
Under Contract -
Lovely 3 Bedroom Home, Great Location!
- 3
- 1
- 1
$780 Weekly -
Modern Townhouse with Prime Street Frontage
- 2
- 1
- 2
$650 WeeklyModern Townhouse with Prime Street Frontage- 2
- 1
- 2
$650 Weekly -
Spacious North-Facing Apartment with Study Prime Location
- 1
- 1
- 1
$430,000Spacious North-Facing Apartment with Study Prime Location- 1
- 1
- 1
$430,000 -
STYLISH SINGLE LEVEL FAMILY HOME
- 4
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,690,000 - $1,755,000STYLISH SINGLE LEVEL FAMILY HOME- 4
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,690,000 - $1,755,000 -
Home Sweet Home! Modern Two Bedroom Unit with Lock Up Garage!
- 2
- 1
- 1
$510 WeeklyHome Sweet Home! Modern Two Bedroom Unit with Lock Up Garage!- 2
- 1
- 1
$510 Weekly -
A Statement of Luxury & Excellence in Blue-Ribbon Merrylands Location
- 5
- 3
- 1
$1,740,000 - $1,780,000A Statement of Luxury & Excellence in Blue-Ribbon Merrylands Location- 5
- 3
- 1
$1,740,000 - $1,780,000
