Location

-
APPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | PERFECT UNIT
- 2
- 2
- 1
$570 Per WeekAPPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | PERFECT UNIT- 2
- 2
- 1
$570 Per Week -
Ultra Modern 2 Bedroom Granny Flat
- 2
- 1
- 0
$550.00 per week -
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY!
- 4
- 2
- 4
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY! -
Updated Two bedroom Unit with Private Courtyard!
- 2
- 1
- 2
$500 WeeklyUpdated Two bedroom Unit with Private Courtyard!- 2
- 1
- 2
$500 Weekly -
High Level Apartment - Ideal First Home Buyers
- 1
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $460,000 - $490,000High Level Apartment - Ideal First Home Buyers- 1
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $460,000 - $490,000 -
View Wednesday at 10:50am - 11:05am
- 3
- 1
- 1
$650 pw -
FIRST-HOME OR DOWNSIZER
- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $890,000 - $950,000FIRST-HOME OR DOWNSIZER- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $890,000 - $950,000 -
REFRESH OR REBUILD
- 2
- 1
- 1
AUCTION -
Spacious & Sun Filled Apartment – Close to Amenities
- 3
- 1
- 1
For Sale - Price Guide - $520,000 - $550,000Spacious & Sun Filled Apartment – Close to Amenities- 3
- 1
- 1
For Sale - Price Guide - $520,000 - $550,000 -
SECURE 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT
- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $429,950 - $459,950SECURE 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $429,950 - $459,950
