Location

-
FRESH, BRIGHT FAMILY HOME
- 4
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $1,180,000 - $1,220,000FRESH, BRIGHT FAMILY HOME- 4
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $1,180,000 - $1,220,000 -
RENOVATED HOME, LARGE HIGH-SIDE BLOCK
- 3
- 1
- 2
AUCTION -
Cozy Brick Family Home in Prime Location Ready for New Owners
- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide | $1,200,000Cozy Brick Family Home in Prime Location Ready for New Owners- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide | $1,200,000 -
SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION, POSITIVE APPEAL
- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $1,295,000 - $1,350,000SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION, POSITIVE APPEAL- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $1,295,000 - $1,350,000 -
APPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | Home Sweet Home
- 3
- 1
- 0
$625 Per WeekAPPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | Home Sweet Home- 3
- 1
- 0
$625 Per Week -
THREE BEDROOM FAMILY HOME
- 3
- 1
- 1
$800 wk -
RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM HOME
- 3
- 1
- 1
$750 wk -
FABULOUS FIVE BEDROOM FAMILY HOME
- 5
- 3
- 1
Price Guide $1,050,000 - $1,150,000FABULOUS FIVE BEDROOM FAMILY HOME- 5
- 3
- 1
Price Guide $1,050,000 - $1,150,000 -
APPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | Prime Location | Freshly Painted
- 3
- 1
- 2
CONTACT AGENTAPPLICATION UNDER REVIEW DEPOSIT TAKEN | Prime Location | Freshly Painted- 3
- 1
- 2
CONTACT AGENT -
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - WELCOME HOME!!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract
