Location

-
MASSIVE 935.8SQM RENOVATED 5 BEDROOM FAMILY HOME!!!
- 5
- 2
- 2
MASSIVE 935.8SQM RENOVATED 5 BEDROOM FAMMASSIVE 935.8SQM RENOVATED 5 BEDROOM FAMILY HOME!!!- 5
- 2
- 2
MASSIVE 935.8SQM RENOVATED 5 BEDROOM FAM -
Quintessential Double Storey Brick Home!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Price Guide | $879,000 - $929,000Quintessential Double Storey Brick Home!- 4
- 2
- 2
Price Guide | $879,000 - $929,000 -
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - UNDER INSTRUCTIONS FROM THE EXECUTORS!!! OPEN SAT AT 12P
- 2
- 1
- 2
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - OPEN SAT 12PMAUCTION THIS SATURDAY - UNDER INSTRUCTIONS FROM THE EXECUTORS!!! OPEN SAT AT 12P- 2
- 1
- 2
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - OPEN SAT 12PM -
LEASED IN 3 DAYS BY LJ HOOKER GREYSTANES
- 5
- 2
- 6
DEPOSIT TAKEN -
$1,200,000 - $1,300,000 - SENSATIONAL HOUSE AND GRANNY ON 689SQM!!!
- 7
- 2
- 4
Under Contract$1,200,000 - $1,300,000 - SENSATIONAL HOUSE AND GRANNY ON 689SQM!!!- 7
- 2
- 4
Under Contract -
Spacious 3 Bedroom Home, Huge Sunroom, Split System Air, Lockup Garage!
- 3
- 1
- 3
$580 WeeklySpacious 3 Bedroom Home, Huge Sunroom, Split System Air, Lockup Garage!- 3
- 1
- 3
$580 Weekly -
Home sweet home
- 3
- 1
- 2
Price Guide | $949,000 - $979,000 -
HIGHLY REGARDED LOCATION IN FAMILY NEIGHBOURHOOD
- 3
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $859,000 - $899,000HIGHLY REGARDED LOCATION IN FAMILY NEIGHBOURHOOD- 3
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $859,000 - $899,000 -
LOCATION, LIGHT AND LAND !!!
- 3
- 1
- 1
EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST -
THREE BEDROOM HOME, BUDGET LIVING
- 3
- 1
- 1
$400 wk
