Location

-
TWO BEDROOM HALF HOUSE
- 2
- 1
- 0
$500 wk -
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - SPOIL THE FAMILY!!!
- 5
- 3
- 2
AUCTION - SPOIL THE FAMILY!!!AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - SPOIL THE FAMILY!!!- 5
- 3
- 2
AUCTION - SPOIL THE FAMILY!!! -
PRICE GUIDE $1,000,000 - QUIET, CUL DE SAC LIVING!!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
PRICE GUIDE $1,000,000PRICE GUIDE $1,000,000 - QUIET, CUL DE SAC LIVING!!!- 4
- 2
- 2
PRICE GUIDE $1,000,000 -
EXCELLENT ENTRY LEVEL OPPORTUNITY
- 3
- 1
- 1
EXPRESSIONS OF INTERESTEXCELLENT ENTRY LEVEL OPPORTUNITY- 3
- 1
- 1
EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST -
FULL BRICK TORRENS TITLE DUPLEX
- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $730,000 - $750,000FULL BRICK TORRENS TITLE DUPLEX- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $730,000 - $750,000 -
$1,150,000 - $1,200,000 - SOLID FOUNDATION PACKED WITH POTENTIAL 613SQM !!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract$1,150,000 - $1,200,000 - SOLID FOUNDATION PACKED WITH POTENTIAL 613SQM !!!- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
MODERN LOWER LEVEL HOME IN A PRIVATE LOCATION
- 3
- 1
- 1
$450 WeeklyMODERN LOWER LEVEL HOME IN A PRIVATE LOCATION- 3
- 1
- 1
$450 Weekly -
AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - THE CASTLE!!!
- 5
- 3
- 2
AUCTION - THE CASTLE!!!AUCTION THIS SATURDAY - THE CASTLE!!!- 5
- 3
- 2
AUCTION - THE CASTLE!!! -
An Apartment... In Greystanes?!
- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide | $530,000 - $560,000An Apartment... In Greystanes?!- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide | $530,000 - $560,000 -
GREAT SIZE FAMILY HOME
- 4
- 2
- 1
$900 wk
