Location

-
OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24TH SEPTEMBER TBA
- 2
- 1
- 1
$500 p.w.OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24TH SEPTEMBER TBA- 2
- 1
- 1
$500 p.w. -
Brick Character Home with Entertainers Lap Pool
- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction Price Guide $1,400,000Brick Character Home with Entertainers Lap Pool- 3
- 2
- 2
Auction Price Guide $1,400,000 -
OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24TH SEPTEMBER 1.30-1.45pm
- 2
- 1
- 1
$420 p.w.OPEN FOR INSPECTION SATURDAY 24TH SEPTEMBER 1.30-1.45pm- 2
- 1
- 1
$420 p.w. -
LONG LEASE AVAILABLE FOR THIS NEAR NEW HOME!
- 4
- 2
- 2
$600 per weekLONG LEASE AVAILABLE FOR THIS NEAR NEW HOME!- 4
- 2
- 2
$600 per week -
BEAUTIFULLY PRESENTED
- 4
- 3
- 2
$880 per week -
OPEN CANCELED - APPLICATION APPROVED & DEPOSIT TAKEN
- 2
- 1
- 1
DEPOSIT TAKENOPEN CANCELED - APPLICATION APPROVED & DEPOSIT TAKEN- 2
- 1
- 1
DEPOSIT TAKEN -
Ground Floor 111sqm Apartment with Huge Courtyard
- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale $535,000 to $575,000Ground Floor 111sqm Apartment with Huge Courtyard- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale $535,000 to $575,000 -
Spacious North Facing Apartment in Convenient Location
- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $770,000 - $810,000Spacious North Facing Apartment in Convenient Location- 2
- 2
- 1
For Sale $770,000 - $810,000 -
CLEAN AND TIDY IN POPULAR LOCATION
- 2
- 1
- 1
$450 per week -
AVAILABLE TO VIEW 7 DAYS A WEEK, CALL US FOR AN INSPECTION TODAY!
- 1
- 1
- 1
$575K - $600K | PRICED TO SELL QUICKLYAVAILABLE TO VIEW 7 DAYS A WEEK, CALL US FOR AN INSPECTION TODAY!- 1
- 1
- 1
$575K - $600K | PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY
