Location

-
SUNNY and SPACIOUS UNIT IN A VERY CONVENIENT LOCATION
- 1
- 1
- 1
$360SUNNY and SPACIOUS UNIT IN A VERY CONVENIENT LOCATION- 1
- 1
- 1
$360 -
Hidden Gem - Full brick with solid concrete slab construction (For Sale $2,400,000 - $2,500,000)
- 5
- 3
- 2
For Sale $2,400,000 - $2,500,000Hidden Gem - Full brick with solid concrete slab construction (For Sale $2,400,000 - $2,500,000)- 5
- 3
- 2
For Sale $2,400,000 - $2,500,000 -
STYLISH TWO BEDDER
- 2
- 1
- 0
Holding Deposit Taken -
Large property with views for rent
- 5
- 3
- 3
$650 -
APPROX 1069m2 MAGNIFICENT BLOCK
- 3
- 1
- 1
$1.75m -
Last Apartment Release by Developer! Best Layout and Space!
- 3
- 2
- 2
Asking Price $1,120,000Last Apartment Release by Developer! Best Layout and Space!- 3
- 2
- 2
Asking Price $1,120,000 -
Brand New Ground Floor Unit with Huge Undercover Balcony
- 2
- 2
- 1
$620 per weekBrand New Ground Floor Unit with Huge Undercover Balcony- 2
- 2
- 1
$620 per week -
Secure & Spacious North-Facing Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale - $520,000 to $550,000Secure & Spacious North-Facing Apartment- 1
- 1
- 1
For Sale - $520,000 to $550,000 -
TWO BEDROOM PLUS STUDY
- 3
- 1
- 1
$610 Weekly -
Luxury Apartment, Completion mid-end 2018
- 1
- 1
- 0
From $645,200
