Location

-
Sub-Penthouse Style Near New Apartment
- 3
- 2
- 2
$700 -
Modern and Luxurious
- 2
- 2
- 1
APPLICATION ACCEPTED -
Timber Flooring Throughout. Modern & Stylish Renovation. Balcony. Air Con. Walk to Train Shops and
- 2
- 1
- 1
$470Timber Flooring Throughout. Modern & Stylish Renovation. Balcony. Air Con. Walk to Train Shops and- 2
- 1
- 1
$470 -
Convenient location
- 4
- 2
- 2
CONTACT AGENT -
Price to Sell!! Massive 1 bedroom unit just like 2 bedroom internal size
- 1
- 1
- 1
$500,000 - $540,000Price to Sell!! Massive 1 bedroom unit just like 2 bedroom internal size- 1
- 1
- 1
$500,000 - $540,000 -
SMALL COMPLEX - WALK TO UNIVERSITY
- 3
- 2
- 2
$690 Weekly -
Light- Filled. Walk to Station and shops
- 1
- 1
- 1
$360 -
Torrens Title Duplex, Convenient Location
- 5
- 3
- 1
$1,700,000 to $1,860,000Torrens Title Duplex, Convenient Location- 5
- 3
- 1
$1,700,000 to $1,860,000 -
Stylish and Modern
- 2
- 1
- 1
APPLICATION ACCEPTED -
2 Bedroom Apartment just seconds from West Ryde station
- 0
- 0
- 0
$450 Weekly2 Bedroom Apartment just seconds from West Ryde station- 0
- 0
- 0
$450 Weekly
