Location

-
Outstanding Family Home in Convenient Locale, 18.29m Frontage, 614sqm
- 3
- 2
- 3
FOR SALE | $1,450,000 - $1,500,000Outstanding Family Home in Convenient Locale, 18.29m Frontage, 614sqm- 3
- 2
- 3
FOR SALE | $1,450,000 - $1,500,000 -
Solid Double Brick Four Bedroom Home with Mostly Single-Level Appeal.
- 4
- 2
- 1
For Sale - $1,270,000 - $1,320,000Solid Double Brick Four Bedroom Home with Mostly Single-Level Appeal.- 4
- 2
- 1
For Sale - $1,270,000 - $1,320,000 -
Convenient Two-Bedroom Home in a Great Location
- 2
- 1
- 0
$680 pw -
STYLISH 2 BEDROOM UNIT IN PRIME BANKSTOWN LOCATION
- 2
- 1
- 1
$600 pw -
Contemporary Granny Flat with Spacious Outdoor Living
- 2
- 1
- 2
$670 per weekContemporary Granny Flat with Spacious Outdoor Living- 2
- 1
- 2
$670 per week -
Brand New Freestanding Luxury Home with Pool Studio 800m to Padstow Station
- 6
- 5
- 2
Under ContractBrand New Freestanding Luxury Home with Pool Studio 800m to Padstow Station- 6
- 5
- 2
Under Contract -
Brand New Luxury Family Entertainer with Pool & Multiple Living Spaces
- 5
- 4
- 2
Under ContractBrand New Luxury Family Entertainer with Pool & Multiple Living Spaces- 5
- 4
- 2
Under Contract -
NEAR NEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT
- 2
- 2
- 1
$730 pw -
Spacious Two Bedroom Unit in the Heart of Belmore!
- 2
- 1
- 1
DEPOSIT TAKEN!Spacious Two Bedroom Unit in the Heart of Belmore!- 2
- 1
- 1
DEPOSIT TAKEN! -
Brand New Family Home with Multiple Living Zones & Thoughtful Layout
- 5
- 4
- 2
For Sale $1,629,000Brand New Family Home with Multiple Living Zones & Thoughtful Layout- 5
- 4
- 2
For Sale $1,629,000
