Location

-
Renovated Family Home on 499.5sqm with Outstanding Future Potential 8 Min Walk
- 3
- 1
- 2
For Sale $1,225,000 - $1,325,000Renovated Family Home on 499.5sqm with Outstanding Future Potential 8 Min Walk- 3
- 1
- 2
For Sale $1,225,000 - $1,325,000 -
Exceptional Multi-Dwelling Property
- 6
- 3
- 0
$1,200 wk -
5 Bedroom Duplex with 2 Main Bedrooms offering Ensuite Bathrooms
- 5
- 4
- 2
$1200 pw5 Bedroom Duplex with 2 Main Bedrooms offering Ensuite Bathrooms- 5
- 4
- 2
$1200 pw -
DEPOSIT TAKEN
- 2
- 2
- 1
$700 per week -
North-West Facing Renovated Home with Exceptional Future Potential (STCA) 10 M
- 3
- 1
- 4
For Sale $1,515,000 - $1,615,000North-West Facing Renovated Home with Exceptional Future Potential (STCA) 10 M- 3
- 1
- 4
For Sale $1,515,000 - $1,615,000 -
Stylish villa living in a tightly held complex, walk to station!
- 2
- 1
- 1
Under ContractStylish villa living in a tightly held complex, walk to station!- 2
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Oversized Easycare Apartment Promises Fantastic First Home Appeal
- 2
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $550,000Oversized Easycare Apartment Promises Fantastic First Home Appeal- 2
- 1
- 1
For Sale | $550,000 -
Refined French Provincial Living with Exceptional Dual-Residence Appeal
- 7
- 5
- 4
For Sale $2,250,000 - $2,475,000Refined French Provincial Living with Exceptional Dual-Residence Appeal- 7
- 5
- 4
For Sale $2,250,000 - $2,475,000 -
Private Villa Living With Space To Enjoy
- 2
- 1
- 1
$750 per week -
Location, Location, Location Prime Family Home with Granny Flat in One of Pads
- 8
- 3
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,595,000Location, Location, Location Prime Family Home with Granny Flat in One of Pads- 8
- 3
- 2
Buyers Guide $1,595,000
