Location

-
Spacious Family Home on 5.2 Acres with Excellent Shedding & Rural Outlook
- 4
- 2
- 6
Price Guide $2,250,000Spacious Family Home on 5.2 Acres with Excellent Shedding & Rural Outlook- 4
- 2
- 6
Price Guide $2,250,000 -
UNDER OFFER Well presented home with space to spare
- 3
- 1
- 2
Price Guide $995,000UNDER OFFER Well presented home with space to spare- 3
- 1
- 2
Price Guide $995,000 -
GREAT SYDNEY SUBURB - DUAL OCCUPANCY - IN HIGH GROWTH THIRLMERE
- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,299,433 -
Hillgrove - Charming Character Home on Expansive 2976m with Scenic Rural Views
- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,600,000 - $1,760,000Hillgrove - Charming Character Home on Expansive 2976m with Scenic Rural Views- 5
- 3
- 2
$1,600,000 - $1,760,000 -
Where Period Charm Meets Contemporary Comfort
- 4
- 2
- 3
Price Guide $1,995,000Where Period Charm Meets Contemporary Comfort- 4
- 2
- 3
Price Guide $1,995,000 -
Where character meets quality
- 3
- 1
- 1
Price Guide $1,495,000 -
Prime Dress Circle Estate with Dual Occupancy & Future Development Upside
- 6
- 2
- 3
$2,700,000 - $2,800,000Prime Dress Circle Estate with Dual Occupancy & Future Development Upside- 6
- 2
- 3
$2,700,000 - $2,800,000 -
SPACIOUS FOUR BEDROOM HOME IN IDEAL LOCATION
- 4
- 1
- 1
$600 -
Spacious Family Home on a 457m Block
- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract $950,000 - $1,045,000Spacious Family Home on a 457m Block- 4
- 2
- 2
Under Contract $950,000 - $1,045,000 -
Modern & Private 2-Bedroom Granny Flat
- 2
- 1
- 0
Deposit Taken
