Location

-
APPLICATIONS CLOSED THREE BEDROOM HOME IN CONVENIENT LOCATION
- 3
- 1
- 0
$500 PER WEEKAPPLICATIONS CLOSED THREE BEDROOM HOME IN CONVENIENT LOCATION- 3
- 1
- 0
$500 PER WEEK -
When you want BIG!
- 2
- 1
- 2
Guide $790,000 - $830,000 -
Neat & Tidy Family Home
- 3
- 1
- 2
$570 Per Week -
Family Living In A Highly Sought After Street
- 4
- 2
- 3
$985,000Family Living In A Highly Sought After Street- 4
- 2
- 3
$985,000 -
Freshly Updated, North-Facing & Ready to Move In
- 2
- 1
- 1
$650,000Freshly Updated, North-Facing & Ready to Move In- 2
- 1
- 1
$650,000 -
Four Bedroom Home in the Heart of Sanctuary Point
- 4
- 2
- 1
$600 Per WeekFour Bedroom Home in the Heart of Sanctuary Point- 4
- 2
- 1
$600 Per Week -
NEW DUPLEX - PREMIUM FINISHES - TORRENS TITLE -DOUBLE GARAGE - PRIME LOCATION
- 4
- 3
- 2
$1,875,000NEW DUPLEX - PREMIUM FINISHES - TORRENS TITLE -DOUBLE GARAGE - PRIME LOCATION- 4
- 3
- 2
$1,875,000 -
Convenient One-Bedroom Unit in Vincentia
- 1
- 1
- 1
$400.00 Per WeekConvenient One-Bedroom Unit in Vincentia- 1
- 1
- 1
$400.00 Per Week -
A Unique Private Setting with Beautiful Green Outlooks
- 3
- 2
- 2
$520,000A Unique Private Setting with Beautiful Green Outlooks- 3
- 2
- 2
$520,000 -
Spacious Three-Bedroom Villa Near the Golf Course & Beach
- 3
- 1
- 2
$850,000 - $870,000Spacious Three-Bedroom Villa Near the Golf Course & Beach- 3
- 1
- 2
$850,000 - $870,000
