Location

-
MODERN, FLOOD FREE LIVING IN A PRIME EAST LISMORE LOCATION
- 3
- 1
- 2
$695,000MODERN, FLOOD FREE LIVING IN A PRIME EAST LISMORE LOCATION- 3
- 1
- 2
$695,000 -
Quality updated townhouse in convenient locale
- 2
- 1
- 1
Price guide on requestQuality updated townhouse in convenient locale- 2
- 1
- 1
Price guide on request -
CENTRAL BALLINA UNIT
- 2
- 1
- 1
$660 per week -
"Summerset"
- 5
- 2
- 3
$2.15m -
Entry-Level Duplex Living with Everyday Convenience
- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $785,000 - $825,000Entry-Level Duplex Living with Everyday Convenience- 2
- 2
- 1
Price Guide $785,000 - $825,000 -
SUNNY CORNER POSITION WITH POTENTIAL
- 2
- 1
- 1
$320,000 - $340,000SUNNY CORNER POSITION WITH POTENTIAL- 2
- 1
- 1
$320,000 - $340,000 -
Resort-Style Living Moments from Clarkes Beach
- 3
- 1
- 2
$950pw -
Coastal retreat in the heart of Kingscliff
- 4
- 2
- 1
$1,100.00 per weekCoastal retreat in the heart of Kingscliff- 4
- 2
- 1
$1,100.00 per week -
Elevated Family Living with Pool & Northern Views
- 3
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $1,175,000Elevated Family Living with Pool & Northern Views- 3
- 2
- 2
Price Guide $1,175,000 -
THREE BEDROOM HOME IN PEACEFUL KOALA BEACH SETTING
- 3
- 2
- 1
$950 per weekTHREE BEDROOM HOME IN PEACEFUL KOALA BEACH SETTING- 3
- 2
- 1
$950 per week
