Location

-
Coastal Cottage Charm With Dual-Income Potential
- 5
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,490,000Coastal Cottage Charm With Dual-Income Potential- 5
- 3
- 2
Price Guide $1,490,000 -
House-Sized Living Just 400m to Avoca Beach - Rare Opportunity
- 3
- 2
- 2
Under ContractHouse-Sized Living Just 400m to Avoca Beach - Rare Opportunity- 3
- 2
- 2
Under Contract -
Simple Single-Level Home Private Garden Retreat
- 3
- 2
- 1
Contact AgentSimple Single-Level Home Private Garden Retreat- 3
- 2
- 1
Contact Agent -
Single-level Sanctuary with North Facing Pool & Water Views
- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,375,000 - $1,425,000Single-level Sanctuary with North Facing Pool & Water Views- 4
- 2
- 2
$1,375,000 - $1,425,000 -
Perfect Family Home in Great Locale!
- 3
- 1
- 2
$710 per week -
Approved Dual Occupancy with Northerly Aspect
- 5
- 2
- 4
For Sale - Contact AgentApproved Dual Occupancy with Northerly Aspect- 5
- 2
- 4
For Sale - Contact Agent -
Located Close to Everything Ideal First Home or Investment
- 3
- 1
- 1
Contact AgentLocated Close to Everything Ideal First Home or Investment- 3
- 1
- 1
Contact Agent -
Where Affordability, Comfort & Convenience Converge.
- 4
- 2
- 1
Guide: $699,000Where Affordability, Comfort & Convenience Converge.- 4
- 2
- 1
Guide: $699,000 -
Contemporary Torrens Title coastal retreat with ocean views
- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact AgentContemporary Torrens Title coastal retreat with ocean views- 3
- 2
- 2
Contact Agent -
Beautiful, Renovated Beach House
- 3
- 2
- 3
Price Guide: $1,299,000Beautiful, Renovated Beach House- 3
- 2
- 3
Price Guide: $1,299,000
