Location

-
Classy Renovated Beauty
- 4
- 1
- 1
$650,000 to $680,000 -
Neat Cottage-City Central
- 3
- 1
- 1
$580,000 to $630,000 -
Premium Home, City Fringe, 1+ Acre
- 4
- 2
- 4
$1,100,000 - 1,170,000Premium Home, City Fringe, 1+ Acre- 4
- 2
- 4
$1,100,000 - 1,170,000 -
Modern Torrens Title on Manageable Block
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700,000 to $750,000Modern Torrens Title on Manageable Block- 4
- 2
- 2
$700,000 to $750,000 -
Close to River Reserve and CBD
- 3
- 2
- 2
$640,000 -
Neat and tidy package
- 4
- 2
- 2
$700,000 to $750,000 -
Neat and Affordable
- 3
- 1
- 1
$440,000 -
5-Bed Family Home
- 5
- 3
- 2
$730,000 - $760,000 -
Modern Easy-Care Living
- 3
- 1
- 1
$629,000 - $649,000 -
Easy Living Family Home - Investment
- 4
- 2
- 2
$695,000 - $715,000Easy Living Family Home - Investment- 4
- 2
- 2
$695,000 - $715,000
