Location

-
4 BEDROOM HOME IN SANDSTONE POINT
- 4
- 2
- 2
$780 Per Week -
Downsizing to a Sea Breeze - Bring the Van or Boat
- 4
- 2
- 3
$1,495,000Downsizing to a Sea Breeze - Bring the Van or Boat- 4
- 2
- 3
$1,495,000 -
FIRST HOME BUYER OR INVESTOR ALERT !!!
- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers over $860,000FIRST HOME BUYER OR INVESTOR ALERT !!!- 4
- 2
- 2
Offers over $860,000 -
Coastal Living Made Easy - Beautifully Renovated & Ready to Enjoy
- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers From $745,000Coastal Living Made Easy - Beautifully Renovated & Ready to Enjoy- 2
- 1
- 1
Offers From $745,000 -
Outstanding Duplex Investment in the Heart of Sandstone Point
- 6
- 4
- 2
$1,350,000Outstanding Duplex Investment in the Heart of Sandstone Point- 6
- 4
- 2
$1,350,000 -
Lifestyle Meets Location
- 3
- 2
- 2
Offers over $975,000 -
LOWSET FAMILY HOME IN SOUGHT-AFTER SANDSTONE POINT
- 4
- 2
- 2
$580 Per WeekLOWSET FAMILY HOME IN SOUGHT-AFTER SANDSTONE POINT- 4
- 2
- 2
$580 Per Week -
NEAT AND TIDY 4 BEDROOM UNIT WITH WATER VIEWS
- 4
- 3
- 3
$690 Per WeekNEAT AND TIDY 4 BEDROOM UNIT WITH WATER VIEWS- 4
- 3
- 3
$690 Per Week -
FIRST HOME BUYER ALERT OR INVESTOR !!!!
- 2
- 1
- 1
Under ContractFIRST HOME BUYER ALERT OR INVESTOR !!!!- 2
- 1
- 1
Under Contract -
Endless potential! Private, surrounded by lush gardens!
- 1
- 1
- 1
Contact AgentEndless potential! Private, surrounded by lush gardens!- 1
- 1
- 1
Contact Agent
